2017 Senior State Championships Days 2&3 (Event Date: 11/03/2017)

All Results

Generated on 24/07/2019 6:20 pm


Open Lifesaver Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Bergmann, Rhea (F)        
    > Fairclough, Marley (F)        
    > Fox, Carla (F)        
    > Hettner, Nathan (M)        
    > Huggett, Alexandra (F)        
    > Rypp, Glenn (M)        
    > Zuill, Matthew (M)        
    > Zuill, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 7    
    > Beinke, Samuel (M)        
    > Channon, Tenille (F)        
    > Derlique, Damien (M)        
    > Kluzek, Peta (F)        
    > Martin, Alison (F)        
    > Ryan, Daniel (M)        
    > Urdanoff, Sam (M)        
    > White, Peta (F)        
Grand Final   3 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 6    
    > Botha, Alex (M)        
    > Copley, Tiffany (F)        
    > Cragg, Gavin (M)        
    > Horne, Stephanie (F)        
    > Lane, Sara (F)        
    > Syvertsen, Megan (F)        
    > Vogt, Bradley (M)        
    > Wright, Joshua (M)        
    > Zeitz, Joshua (M)        
Grand Final   4 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 5    
    > Bacchus, Reece (M)        
    > Dorian, Cassidy (M)        
    > Henry, Lea (F)        
    > McRae, Jessica (F)        
    > Muir, Nicole (F)        
    > ONeill, Nuala (F)        
    > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
    > Starr, Lachlan (M)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Curtis, Kate (F)        
    > Hettner, Sean (M)        
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Hewett, Tim (M)        
    > Jones, Abbey (F)        
    > Lindsay, Hamish (M)        
    > McArthur, Catherine (F)        
    > Veritay, James (M)        
Grand Final   6 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 3    
    > Gorringe, Ellie (F)        
    > Irving, Emma (F)        
    > Jackson, Edwina (F)        
    > Martin, Jack (M)        
    > Rump, Ethan (M)        
    > Schetter, William (M)        
    > Sumner, Georgia (F)        
    > Tidswell, Peter (M)        
    > Tidswell, Jacob (M)        


Open March Past
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 9    
    > Armstrong, Davina (F)        
    > Bowbridge, Leigh (M)        
    > Bowbridge, Helen (F)        
    > Clifford, Gordon (M)        
    > Clunes, Carol (F)        
    > Dumican, Steven (M)        
    > Peppin, Peter (M)        
    > Roberts, Katherine (F)        
    > Schenscher, Peter (M)        
    > Tocker, Kirstin (F)        
    > Wooldridge, Kathryn (F)        
    > Wooldridge, Denis (M)        
Grand Final   2 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 7    
    > Campbell, Salli-Jane (F)        
    > Casey, Kathryn (F)        
    > Chappill, Katherine (F)        
    > Cordner, Jeanine (F)        
    > Jack, Andrea (F)        
    > Jones, Lorraine (F)        
    > Martin, Bernadette (F)        
    > Morriss, Kerryn (F)        
    > Parsons, Robyn (F)        
    > Stock, Louise (F)        
    > Thomann, Julianne (F)        
    > Thomas, Julie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 6    
    > Henty, Ruth (F)        
    > Hicks, Susan (F)        
    > Jordan, Bruce (M)        
    > Joseph, Clifford (M)        
    > Klima, Kay (F)        
    > Patten, Glen (M)        
    > Pope, Darryl (M)        
    > Tattersall, Geoffrey (M)        
    > Williams, Kevin (M)        
    > Williams, Grant (M)        
    > Wilmot, Robert (M)        
    > Wilmot, Karen (F)        
Grand Final   4 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 5    
    > Bergmann, Rhea (F)        
    > Burrowes, Brian (M)        
    > Cavanagh, Katie (F)        
    > Davis, Elena (F)        
    > Dempsey, Kay (F)        
    > Fry, Warren (M)        
    > Goodwin, Sarah (F)        
    > Lindsay, Sarah (F)        
    > McManus, Peter (M)        
    > Perry, Emma (F)        
    > Perry, Deann (F)        
    > Winton, Kirsten (F)        
Grand Final   5 Christies Beach SLSC Team A Christies Beach SLSC 4    
    > Alexander, Paula (F)        


Open Mens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Atkins, Ryan (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Dorian, Cassidy (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Sheffield, Lachlan (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Dorian, Blaze (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Kozned, Brandon (M) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Newberry, Ryland (M) West Beach SLSC 1    


Open Mens Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Abdul, Lewis (M)        
    > Atkins, Ryan (M)        
    > Dorian, Blaze (M)        
    > Sheffield, Lachlan (M)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Butcher, Zayn (M)        
    > Fidler, Jack (M)        
    > Fordham, Patrick (M)        
    > Williams, Ryan (M)        
Grand Final   3 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 6    
    > Allen, Bailey (M)        
    > Dorian, Cassidy (M)        
    > Kozned, Brandon (M)        
    > Thomas, Brayden (M)        
Grand Final   4 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 5    
    > Camacho, Matthew (M)        
    > Mitchell, Dylan (M)        
    > Ruvinetti, Thomas (M)        
    > Teakle, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Hettner, Nathan (M)        
    > Newberry, Ryland (M)        
    > Rypp, Glenn (M)        
    > Zuill, Matthew (M)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team C West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Holland, Liam (M)        
    > Kither, Christopher (M)        
    > Ryan, Zachary (M)        


Open Mens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Atkins, Ryan (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Camacho, Matthew (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Sheffield, Lachlan (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Williams, Ryan (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hettner, Nathan (M) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Dorian, Blaze (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Open Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zuill, Benjamin (M) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Schetter, William (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Zuill, Matthew (M) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Thomas, Nicholas (M) Torquay SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Newberry, Ryland (M) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   6 Rump, Ethan (M) Glenelg SLSC 2    
Grand Final   7 Collopy, Luke (M) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Open Mens Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 9    
    > Martin, Jack (M)        
    > Rump, Ethan (M)        
    > Schetter, William (M)        
Grand Final   2 Torquay SLSC Team A Torquay SLSC 0    
    > Livingston, Ashley (M)        
    > Richards, Heath (M)        
    > Thomas, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Collopy, Luke (M)        
    > Collopy, Brendan (M)        
    > Davison, Ryan (M)        
Grand Final   4 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 6    
    > McKenzie, Thomas (M)        
    > McKenzie, Jake (M)        
    > Wright, Joshua (M)        
Grand Final   5 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 5    
    > Forest, Cooper (M)        
    > Gates, Edward (M)        
    > Hogan, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Newberry, Ryland (M)        
    > Zuill, Matthew (M)        
    > Zuill, Benjamin (M)        


Open Mens Double Ski
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > McLeod, Owen (M)        
    > Rypp, Glenn (M)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Ellis, Jayden (M)        
    > Kither, Christopher (M)        
Grand Final   3 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 6    
    > Bacchus, Reece (M)        
    > Ryan, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   4 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 5    
    > Dalton, Stephen (M)        
    > Dalton, Anthony (M)        
Grand Final   5 Glenelg SLSC Team D Glenelg SLSC 4    
    > Allison, Joshua (M)        
    > Baker, Michael (M)        
Grand Final   6 Moana SLSC Team A Moana SLSC 3    
    > Knauer, Michael (M)        
    > Wilson, Rowan (M)        


Open Mens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zuill, Benjamin (M) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Myatt, Samuel (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 May, Tom (M) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Schetter, William (M) Glenelg SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McKenzie, Sean (M) Semaphore SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Davison, Ryan (M) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Open Mens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Rypp, Glenn (M) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Kither, Christopher (M) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 McLeod, Owen (M) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Needham, Justin (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Ryan, Zachary (M) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 May, Tom (M) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Open Mens Ski Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Ellis, Jayden (M)        
    > Kither, Christopher (M)        
    > Rypp, Glenn (M)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 7    
    > McLeod, Owen (M)        
    > Ryan, Zachary (M)        
    > Zuill, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 6    
    > Davison, Ryan (M)        
    > May, Tom (M)        
    > Needham, Justin (M)        
Grand Final   4 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 5    
    > Allison, Joshua (M)        
    > Baker, Michael (M)        
    > Schetter, William (M)        
Grand Final   5 Glenelg SLSC Team B Glenelg SLSC 4    
    > Dalton, Stephen (M)        
    > Daw, Alexander (M)        
    > Smith, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   6 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 3    
    > Bacchus, Reece (M)        
    > Nejman, Jason (M)        
    > Ryan, Daniel (M)        


Open Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cobiac, Patrick (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 Beinke, Samuel (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Zuill, Matthew (M) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Semmens, Joseph (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McKenzie, Sean (M) Semaphore SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Zuill, Benjamin (M) West Beach SLSC 1    


Open Mens Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Beinke, Samuel (M)        
    > Evans, Griffin (M)        
    > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
    > Wells, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Lock, Aidan (M)        
    > Ryan, Zachary (M)        
    > Zuill, Matthew (M)        
    > Zuill, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team B Seacliff SLSC 6    
    > Bonner, Edward (M)        
    > Collopy, Matthew (M)        
    > Collopy, Luke (M)        
    > McCulloch, Cooper (M)        
Grand Final   4 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 5    
    > Humphrey, Danny (M)        
    > Krauter, Rhys (M)        
    > McKenzie, Sean (M)        
    > Zille, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   5 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 4    
    > Heath, Cooper (M)        
    > Martin, Jack (M)        
    > Merchant, Lachlan (M)        
    > Rump, Ethan (M)        
Grand Final   6 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 3    
    > Cobiac, Patrick (M)        
    > Cordner, James (M)        
    > Ward, Taj (M)        
    > Wood, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   7 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 0    
    > Allen, Bailey (M)        
    > Holman, Robert (M)        
    > Ryan, Daniel (M)        
    > Smith, Jamieson (M)        


Open Mens Taplin Relay (6)
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Kither, Christopher (M)        
    > McLeod, Owen (M)        
    > Newberry, Ryland (M)        
    > Rypp, Glenn (M)        
    > Zuill, Matthew (M)        
    > Zuill, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   2 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 7    
    > Allison, Joshua (M)        
    > Baker, Michael (M)        
    > Martin, Jack (M)        
    > Merchant, Lachlan (M)        
    > Rump, Ethan (M)        
    > Schetter, William (M)        
Grand Final   3 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 6    
    > Beinke, Samuel (M)        
    > Holman, Robert (M)        
    > Pentland, Thomas (M)        
    > Ryan, Daniel (M)        
    > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
    > Starr, Lachlan (M)        
Grand Final   4 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 5    
    > Collopy, Luke (M)        
    > Collopy, Brendan (M)        
    > Davison, Ryan (M)        
    > Maxwell, Bennett (M)        
    > May, Tom (M)        
    > Needham, Justin (M)        
Grand Final   5 Glenelg SLSC Team B Glenelg SLSC 4    
    > Belshaw, Samuel (M)        
    > Dalton, Stephen (M)        
    > Heath, Cooper (M)        
    > Scapens, Alexander (M)        
    > Smith, Benjamin (M)        
    > Spinner, Lochlann (M)        
Grand Final   6 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 3    
    > Humphrey, Danny (M)        
    > Krauter, Rhys (M)        
    > Lienert, Cooper (M)        
    > McKenzie, Sean (M)        
    > Schulz, Nicholas (M)        
    > Zille, Luke (M)        


Open Mixed Double Ski
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > McArthur, Catherine (F)        
    > Rypp, Glenn (M)        
Grand Final   2 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 7    
    > Myatt, Samuel (M)        
    > Myatt, Lee (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team F West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Perry, Emma (F)        
    > Zuill, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   4 Moana SLSC Team A Moana SLSC 5    
    > Knauer, Michael (M)        
    > Warrick, Lily (F)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team E West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Curtis, Kate (F)        
    > Ryan, Zachary (M)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team C West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Kither, Christopher (M)        
    > Sheehy, Caitlin (F)        


Open Womens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Schwerdt, Helena (F) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Maddern, Lily (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Drummond, Lily (F) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 McMullan, Ryelie (F) Christies Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Humphreys, Gwen (F) Seacliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Martens, Courtney (F) Grange SLSC 1    


Open Womens Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 9    
    > Drummond, Lily (F)        
    > Humphreys, Gwen (F)        
    > Maddern, Lily (F)        
    > Priestly, Alice (F)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team B Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Chandler, Lori (F)        
    > Hawkins, Sophie (F)        
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
    > Wyness, Abbey (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Fox, Carla (F)        
    > Jessup, Brittany (F)        
    > McArthur, Catherine (F)        
    > Staples, Jacqueline (F)        
Grand Final   4 Christies Beach SLSC Team A Christies Beach SLSC 5    
    > Birch-Smith, Amelia (F)        
    > Bristow, Abbey (F)        
    > Campbell, Laura (F)        
    > McMullan, Ryelie (F)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Ireland, Jessica (F)        
    > Jones, Abbey (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   6 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 3    
    > Batelaan, Stella (F)        
    > Burns, Sophie (F)        
    > Burns, Sarah (F)        
    > Harkness, Eirenn (F)        


Open Womens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Humphreys, Gwen (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 McMullan, Ryelie (F) Christies Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Martens, Courtney (F) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Drummond, Lily (F) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Wyness, Abbey (F) Seacliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Open Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zuill, Sophie (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Warrick, Lily (F) Moana SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Cunningham, Piper (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 4    
Grand Final   4 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Sheehy, Caitlin (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Jessup, Brittany (F) West Beach SLSC 1    


Open Womens Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Curtis, Kate (F)        
    > Sheehy, Caitlin (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Ireland, Jessica (F)        
    > Jessup, Brittany (F)        
    > Jones, Abbey (F)        
Grand Final   3 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 6    
    > Byrnes, Olivia (F)        
    > Humphreys, Bessie (F)        
    > Nguyen, Jemma (F)        
Grand Final   4 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 5    
    > Elson, Amanda (F)        
    > Hawkins, Sophie (F)        
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        
Grand Final   5 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 4    
    > Copley, Tiffany (F)        
    > Cunningham, Piper (F)        
    > McCurrach, Sydney (F)        
Grand Final   6 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 3    
    > Butterfield, Amy (F)        
    > Harding, Tia (F)        
    > MacLaren, Siobhan (F)        


Open Womens Double Ski
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Davis, Elena (F)        
    > McArthur, Catherine (F)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team C West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Goldner, Kelsey (F)        
    > Sheehy, Caitlin (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Ireland, Jessica (F)        
    > Jessup, Brittany (F)        
Grand Final   4 West Beach SLSC Team D West Beach SLSC 5    
    > Curtis, Kate (F)        
    > Perry, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   5 Glenelg SLSC Team B Glenelg SLSC 4    
    > Anleu, Lucinda (F)        
    > Dawood, Hanna (F)        
Grand Final   6 Moana SLSC Team A Moana SLSC 3    
    > Warrick, Lily (F)        
    > Wise, Kellie (F)        
Grand Final   7 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 0    
    > Ryan, Sonia (F)        
    > Swan, Dianne (F)        
Grand Final   8 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 0    
    > Harding, Tia (F)        
    > Reed, Kelsey (F)        
Grand Final   9 Somerton SLSC Team A Somerton SLSC 0    
    > Lally, Kate (F)        
    > McBride, Madeleine (F)        
Grand Final   10 Seacliff SLSC Team C Seacliff SLSC 0    
    > Ellis, Brittany (F)        
    > Robb, Renee (F)        
Grand Final   11 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 0    
    > Newland, Lizzie (F)        
    > Rump, Tayla (F)        
Grand Final   12 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 0    
    > Humphreys, Bessie (F)        
    > Myatt, Lee (F)        


Open Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Curtis, Kate (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Warrick, Lily (F) Moana SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Elson, Amanda (F) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 3    


Open Womens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 McArthur, Catherine (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Jessup, Brittany (F) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Warrick, Lily (F) Moana SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Myatt, Lee (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Goldner, Kelsey (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Elson, Amanda (F) Seacliff SLSC 1    
Grand Final   7 Curtis, Kate (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   8 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 0    
Grand Final   9 Ireland, Jessica (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   10 Davis, Elena (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   11 Perry, Emma (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   12 Sheehy, Caitlin (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   13 Wallace-ward, Dianne (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    
Grand Final   14 McBride, Madeleine (F) Somerton SLSC 0    
Grand Final   15 Dawood, Hanna (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    


Open Womens Ski Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Davis, Elena (F)        
    > Jessup, Brittany (F)        
    > McArthur, Catherine (F)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Elson, Amanda (F)        
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        
    > Short, Rebecca (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Curtis, Kate (F)        
    > Ireland, Jessica (F)        
    > Perry, Emma (F)        
Grand Final   4 West Beach SLSC Team C West Beach SLSC 5    
    > Goldner, Kelsey (F)        
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Sheehy, Caitlin (F)        
Grand Final   5 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 4    
    > Humphreys, Bessie (F)        
    > Lane, Carly (F)        
    > Myatt, Lee (F)        
Grand Final   6 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 3    
    > Anleu, Lucinda (F)        
    > Dawood, Hanna (F)        
    > Rump, Tayla (F)        


Open Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Jones, Abbey (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Mead, Gretel (F) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Bedford, Kiara (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Sheehy, Caitlin (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Pate, Chloe (F) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Jessup, Brittany (F) West Beach SLSC 1    


Open Womens Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Jessup, Brittany (F)        
    > Jones, Abbey (F)        
    > Sheehy, Caitlin (F)        
    > Staples, Jacqueline (F)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team D West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Jones, Leah (F)        
    > Mead, Gretel (F)        
    > Tierney, Jessica (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team B Seacliff SLSC 6    
    > Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F)        
    > Ellis, Brittany (F)        
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
    > Robb, Renee (F)        
Grand Final   4 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 5    
    > MacLaren, Siobhan (F)        
    > MacLaren, Catriona (F)        
    > Pate, Lauren (F)        
    > Pate, Chloe (F)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Curtis, Kate (F)        
    > Ireland, Jessica (F)        
    > McArthur, Catherine (F)        
    > Zuill, Georgia (F)        
Grand Final   6 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 3    
    > Harding, Tia (F)        
    > Kearney, Caroline (F)        
    > Reed, Kelsey (F)        
    > Ryan, Carly (F)        
Grand Final   7 West Beach SLSC Team C West Beach SLSC 0    
    > Fox, Laura (F)        
    > Fricker, Shelly (F)        
    > Highett, Jordan (F)        
    > McArthur, Briny (F)        
Grand Final   8 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 0    
    > Anleu, Lucinda (F)        
    > Dawood, Hanna (F)        
    > Newland, Lizzie (F)        
    > Rump, Tayla (F)        
Grand Final   9 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    
    > Chappill, Lauren (F)        
    > Chappill, Ashleigh (F)        
    > Speechley, Melinda (F)        
    > Wallace-ward, Dianne (F)        
Grand Final   10 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 0    
    > Boettcher, Maddison (F)        
    > Elson, Amanda (F)        
    > Hawkins, Sophie (F)        
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        


Open Womens Taplin Relay (3)
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Jones, Abbey (F)        
    > McArthur, Catherine (F)        
    > Sheehy, Caitlin (F)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team C West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Jessup, Brittany (F)        
    > Jones, Leah (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Curtis, Kate (F)        
    > Davis, Elena (F)        
    > Staples, Jacqueline (F)        
Grand Final   4 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 5    
    > Humphreys, Bessie (F)        
    > Myatt, Lee (F)        
    > Nguyen, Jemma (F)        
Grand Final   5 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 4    
    > Boettcher, Maddison (F)        
    > Elson, Amanda (F)        
    > Short, Rebecca (F)        
Grand Final   6 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 3    
    > Harding, Tia (F)        
    > MacLaren, Siobhan (F)        
    > Reed, Kelsey (F)        


Restricted Over 24 Female Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Varney, Josephine (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Ireland, Jessica (F) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Elson, Amanda (F) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Wallace-ward, Dianne (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 3    
Grand Final   5 McArthur, Briny (F) West Beach SLSC 2    


Restricted Over 24 Male Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Beinke, Samuel (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Collopy, Brendan (M) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 McKenzie, Sean (M) Semaphore SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Collopy, Matthew (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Collopy, Luke (M) Seacliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Holman, Robert (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 14 Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Ffrench, Jed (M) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Brookes, Nicholas (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Spencer, William (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 4    
Grand Final   4 Keighran, Isaac (M) Somerton SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Copley, Talon (M) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 2    
Grand Final   6 Hornibrook, Samuel (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 14 Mens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Skanes, Nicholas (M) Port Elliot SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Weir, Max (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Byrnes, Isaac (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Haddy, William (M) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 3    
Grand Final   5 Doyle, Larry (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 2    
Grand Final   6 WISMAN, FLETCHER (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 1    


Under 14 Mens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Skanes, Nicholas (M) Port Elliot SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Hansen, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Drummond, Nathaniel (M) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Forest, Oscar (M) Henley SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 White, Levi (M) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Dunlop, Joel (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 14 Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Brookes, Nicholas (M) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Ffrench, Jed (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Spencer, William (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 4    
Grand Final   4 Drummond, Nathaniel (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Ralph, Samuel (M) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Copley, Talon (M) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 1    
Grand Final   7 Smith, Darcy (M) Port Elliot SLSC 0    
Grand Final   8 Forest, Oscar (M) Henley SLSC 0    


Under 14 Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Ralph, Samuel (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Keighran, Isaac (M) Somerton SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Brookes, Nicholas (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Drummond, Nathaniel (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Spencer, William (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 2    
Grand Final   6 Ffrench, Jed (M) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Under 14 Womens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Rouvray, Sienna (F) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Channon, Liana (F) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Betterman, Summer (F) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Griffiths, Cloe (F) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hastings, Olivia (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 2    
Grand Final   6 Whait, Alyssa (F) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Under 14 Womens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hastings, Olivia (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 Liptak, Ruby (F) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Rouvray, Sienna (F) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Channon, Liana (F) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Betterman, Summer (F) Glenelg SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Benger, Stella (F) West Beach SLSC 1    


Under 14 Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Liptak, Ruby (F) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Dolan, Charlotte (F) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Evans, Tamsin (F) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jentz, Tanisha (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Merchant, Eloise (F) Glenelg SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Benger, Stella (F) West Beach SLSC 1    
Grand Final   7 Thomas, Ruby (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    
Grand Final   8 Derbyshire, Lucy (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    


Under 14 Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Merchant, Eloise (F) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Liptak, Ruby (F) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Derbyshire, Lucy (F) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Dolan, Charlotte (F) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Jentz, Tanisha (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Evans, Tamsin (F) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 14 Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Derbyshire, Lucy (F) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Liptak, Ruby (F) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Dolan, Charlotte (F) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Merchant, Eloise (F) Glenelg SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Bennett, Jemma (F) Semaphore SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Thomas, Ruby (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 1    


Under 15 Mens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Blyzno, Timothy (M) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Bird, Kian (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Scrivens, Callum (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Dorian, Indiana (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Kightley, Noah (M) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Brookes, Douglas (M) Somerton SLSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Bird, Kian (M)        
    > Dorian, Indiana (M)        
    > Kightley, Noah (M)        
    > Scrivens, Callum (M)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Blyzno, Timothy (M)        
    > Blyzno, Samuel (M)        
    > Evans, Jeremy (M)        
    > Quraishi Taylor, Dylan (M)        
Grand Final   3 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 6    
    > Bonham, Declan (M)        
    > Copley, Talon (M)        
    > Glover, Lachlan (M)        
    > Haddy, William (M)        
Grand Final   4 Seacliff SLSC Team B Seacliff SLSC 5    
    > Bedford, Ethan (M)        
    > Drummond, Nathaniel (M)        
    > King, Oliver (M)        
    > Rowntree, Max (M)        
Grand Final   5 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 4    
    > Dunlop, Joel (M)        
    > Kingsnorth, Jack (M)        
    > Weir, Max (M)        
    > White, Levi (M)        


Under 15 Mens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bird, Kian (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Kightley, Noah (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Blyzno, Timothy (M) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Blyzno, Samuel (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   6 Glover, Lachlan (M) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 1    


Under 15 Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bristow, Cooper (M) Christies Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Dawkins, Harrison (M) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Martin, Oliver (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Mangelsdorf, Gabriel (M) Glenelg SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Campbell, Lachlan (M) Christies Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Parker, Tomas (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 1    
Grand Final   7 Evans, Jeremy (M) Seacliff SLSC 0    
Grand Final   8 Bedford, Ethan (M) Seacliff SLSC 0    
Grand Final   9 Borlase, James (M) West Beach SLSC 0    


Under 15 Mens Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 9    
    > Ffrench, Jed (M)        
    > Mangelsdorf, Gabriel (M)        
    > Martin, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Boag, Jesse (M)        
    > Borlase, James (M)        
    > Dawkins, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   3 Christies Beach SLSC Team A Christies Beach SLSC 6    
    > Bristow, Cooper (M)        
    > Campbell, Lachlan (M)        
    > Mackay, Angus (M)        
Grand Final   4 Glenelg SLSC Team B Glenelg SLSC 5    
    > Brookes, Nicholas (M)        
    > Kelton, Jack (M)        
    > Luscombe, Fletcher (M)        
Grand Final   5 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 4    
    > Bedford, Ethan (M)        
    > Drummond, Nathaniel (M)        
    > Evans, Jeremy (M)        
Grand Final   6 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 3    
    > Cederblad, Xabian (M)        
    > Copley, Talon (M)        
    > Wiggett, Thomas (M)        


Under 15 Mens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Tunbridge, Connor (M) Semaphore SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Wiggett, Thomas (M) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 5    
Grand Final   3 Bristow, Cooper (M) Christies Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Mackay, Angus (M) Christies Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Shore, Benjamin (M) Aldinga Bay SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Dawkins, Harrison (M) West Beach SLSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Tunbridge, Connor (M) Semaphore SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Parker, Tomas (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Dawkins, Harrison (M) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Shore, Benjamin (M) Aldinga Bay SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Borlase, James (M) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Evans, Jeremy (M) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Under 15 Mens Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 9    
    > Brookes, Nicholas (M)        
    > Gear, Ruben (M)        
    > Luscombe, Fletcher (M)        
    > Martin, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Borlase, James (M)        
    > Dawkins, Harrison (M)        
    > Suttie, Finlay (M)        
    > Varney, Cameron (M)        
Grand Final   3 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 6    
    > Buck, Zachary (M)        
    > Clee, Cooper (M)        
    > Martin, Frank (M)        
    > Tunbridge, Connor (M)        
Grand Final   4 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 5    
    > Bedford, Ethan (M)        
    > Drummond, Nathaniel (M)        
    > Evans, Jeremy (M)        
    > Rowntree, Max (M)        
Grand Final   5 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 4    
    > Cederblad, Xabian (M)        
    > Copley, Talon (M)        
    > Haddy, William (M)        
    > Wiggett, Thomas (M)        
Grand Final   6 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 3    
    > Allen, Mitchell (M)        
    > Hornibrook, Samuel (M)        
    > Ralph, Samuel (M)        
    > Stevens, Harry (M)        
Grand Final   7 Port Elliot SLSC Team A Port Elliot SLSC 0    
    > Irvin, Connor (M)        
    > Read, Jack (M)        
    > Skanes, Nicholas (M)        
    > Smith, Darcy (M)        
Grand Final   8 Glenelg SLSC Team B Glenelg SLSC 0    
    > Ffrench, Jed (M)        
    > Ganley, Edward (M)        
    > Kelton, Jack (M)        
    > Mangelsdorf, Gabriel (M)        
Grand Final   9 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 0    
    > Boag, Jesse (M)        
    > Day, William (M)        
    > Jenkin, Henry (M)        
    > Varney, Oliver (M)        
Grand Final   10 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    
    > Biggs, Max (M)        
    > Owens, Jacob (M)        
    > Parker, Angus (M)        
    > Spencer, William (M)        


Under 15 Womens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 Thorne, Abby (F) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 O'Brien, Taylor (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Berry, Alexandra (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 3    
Grand Final   5 Patterson, Coco (F) Glenelg SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Sheffield, Ella (F) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 9    
    > Betterman, Summer (F)        
    > Liptak, Ruby (F)        
    > Rouvray, Sienna (F)        
    > Tidswell, Holly (F)        
Grand Final   2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 7    
    > Channon, Liana (F)        
    > D'Aloia, Grace (F)        
    > Sheffield, Ella (F)        
    > Welch, Jess (F)        
Grand Final   3 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 6    
    > Chalmers, Abby (F)        
    > Hastings, Olivia (F)        
    > Morriss, Tamsyn (F)        
    > Snell, Leilani (F)        
Grand Final   4 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 5    
    > Austin, Jenna (F)        
    > Chandler, Riley (F)        
    > Griffiths, Cloe (F)        
    > Whait, Alyssa (F)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Benger, Stella (F)        
    > Lock, Larissa (F)        
    > O'Brien, Taylor (F)        
    > Thorne, Abby (F)        
Grand Final   6 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 3    
    > Benn, Jade (F)        
    > Berry, Alexandra (F)        
    > Charlton, Teah (F)        
    > Thomas, Ruby (F)        


Under 15 Womens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 O'Brien, Taylor (F) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Thorne, Abby (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Berry, Alexandra (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 3    
Grand Final   5 Austin, Jenna (F) Seacliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 D'Aloia, Grace (F) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 Roe, Kayla (F) Henley SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Carr, Gabriella (F) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Bedford, Natasha (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Shore, Amelia (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Corbett, Paige (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 1    
Grand Final   7 Benn, Jade (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    
Grand Final   8 Snell, Leilani (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    


Under 15 Womens Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 9    
    > Carr, Gabriella (F)        
    > Derbyshire, Lucy (F)        
    > Liptak, Ruby (F)        
Grand Final   2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 7    
    > Channon, Liana (F)        
    > D'Aloia, Grace (F)        
    > Dolan, Charlotte (F)        
Grand Final   3 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 6    
    > Benn, Jade (F)        
    > Berry, Alexandra (F)        
    > Charlton, Teah (F)        
Grand Final   4 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 5    
    > Heath, Sophie (F)        
    > Morriss, Tamsyn (F)        
    > Snell, Leilani (F)        
Grand Final   5 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 4    
    > Roe, Kayla (F)        
    > von Bertouch, Ashlyn (F)        
    > Youels, Larissa (F)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Benger, Stella (F)        
    > O'Brien, Taylor (F)        
    > Thorne, Abby (F)        


Under 15 Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bedford, Natasha (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Roe, Kayla (F) Henley SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 4    
Grand Final   4 D'Aloia, Grace (F) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Snell, Leilani (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 2    
Grand Final   6 Clemow, Madison (F) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Under 15 Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bedford, Natasha (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 D'Aloia, Grace (F) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Roe, Kayla (F) Henley SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Snell, Leilani (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 3    
Grand Final   5 Shore, Amelia (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 1    


Under 15 Womens Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glenelg SLSC Team C Glenelg SLSC 9    
    > Clemow, Madison (F)        
    > Derbyshire, Lucy (F)        
    > Liptak, Ruby (F)        
    > Merchant, Eloise (F)        
Grand Final   2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 7    
    > D'Aloia, Grace (F)        
    > Dolan, Charlotte (F)        
    > Fiegert, Tasmyn (F)        
    > Harding, Chelsea (F)        
Grand Final   3 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 6    
    > Benn, Jade (F)        
    > Berry, Alexandra (F)        
    > Charlton, Teah (F)        
    > Thomas, Ruby (F)        
Grand Final   4 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 5    
    > Chappill, Emma (F)        
    > Edwards, Jade (F)        
    > Heath, Sophie (F)        
    > Snell, Leilani (F)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Benger, Stella (F)        
    > Highett, Alex (F)        
    > Lock, Larissa (F)        
    > Thorne, Abby (F)        
Grand Final   6 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 3    
    > Bennett, Jemma (F)        
    > Moseley, Brooke (F)        
    > Ould, Lindsey (F)        
    > Williams, Charlize (F)        
Grand Final   7 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 0    
    > Egger, Natasha (F)        
    > Roe, Kayla (F)        
    > von Bertouch, Ashlyn (F)        
    > Youels, Larissa (F)        
Grand Final   8 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 0    
    > Chandler, Riley (F)        
    > Fynnaart, Tegan (F)        
    > Hosking, Hayley (F)        
    > Whait, Alyssa (F)        
Grand Final   9 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 0    
    > Betterman, Summer (F)        
    > Carr, Gabriella (F)        
    > Excell, Jessica (F)        
    > Tidswell, Holly (F)        
Grand Final   10 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team B Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    
    > Allen, Sophie (F)        
    > Bowden, Jordan (F)        
    > Chalmers, Abby (F)        
    > Morriss, Tamsyn (F)        
Grand Final   11 Port Elliot SLSC Team A Port Elliot SLSC 0    
    > Overall, Ruby (F)        
    > Pearce, Toni-Ann (F)        
    > Santibanez, Holly (F)        
    > Smart, Jai (F)        


Under 17 March Past
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 9    
    > Austin, Jenna (F)        
    > Bedford, Ethan (M)        
    > Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F)        
    > Chandler, Riley (F)        
    > Chandler, Lori (F)        
    > Evans, Jeremy (M)        
    > Fordham, Patrick (M)        
    > Hosking, Hayley (F)        
    > Kelly, Michaela (F)        
    > Lindsay, Cameron (M)        
    > McArdell, Henry (M)        
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
Grand Final   2 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 7    
    > Bartlett, Seth (M)        
    > Buck, Zachary (M)        
    > Clee, Cooper (M)        
    > Larven, Joshua (M)        
    > Lienert, Cooper (M)        
    > Martin, Frank (M)        
    > Ould, Lindsey (F)        
    > Rigney, Maiye (F)        
    > Schulz, Zoe (F)        
    > Tunbridge, Connor (M)        
    > Williams, Charlize (F)        
    > Williams, Bianca (F)        
Grand Final   3 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 6    
    > Agar, Amelia (F)        
    > Betterman, Summer (F)        
    > Carr, Gabriella (F)        
    > Clemow, Tom (M)        
    > Clemow, Madison (F)        
    > Derbyshire, Lucy (F)        
    > Egglestone, Indiana (F)        
    > Excell, Jessica (F)        
    > Liptak, Ruby (F)        
    > Merchant, Eloise (F)        
    > Rouvray, Sienna (F)        
    > Young, Hannah (F)        
Grand Final   4 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 5    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Ellis, Jesse (M)        
    > Fox, Laura (F)        
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Highett, Billie (F)        
    > Jones, Leah (F)        
    > Mead, Gretel (F)        
    > Nash, Harry (M)        
    > Newberry, Thomas (M)        
    > Payne, William (M)        
    > Tierney, Jessica (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   5 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 4    
    > Butterfield, Iona (F)        
    > Carey, Liam (M)        
    > Channon, Liana (F)        
    > Cupo, Ethan (M)        
    > Dorian, Indiana (M)        
    > Grant, Joshua (M)        
    > Grant, Holly (F)        
    > Hornibrook, Samuel (M)        
    > Ralph, Samuel (M)        
    > Simpson, Dylan (M)        
    > Stevens, Harry (M)        
    > Thomas, Brayden (M)        
Grand Final   6 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 3    
    > Allen, Mitchell (M)        
    > Butterfield, Amy (F)        
    > Cupo, Matthew (M)        
    > D'Aloia, Grace (F)        
    > Daniels, Leah (F)        
    > Dolan, Charlotte (F)        
    > Evans, Tamsin (F)        
    > Evans, Griffin (M)        
    > Fiegert, Tasmyn (F)        
    > Harding, Chelsea (F)        
    > Pedicini, Ruby (F)        
    > Stevens, Jack (M)        


Under 17 Mens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kozned, Brandon (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Fuller, Nicholas (M) Port Elliot SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Allen, Bailey (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Bayliss, Gabriel (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Ellis, Jesse (M) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Lienert, Cooper (M) Semaphore SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Dorian, Blaze (M)        
    > Kozned, Brandon (M)        
    > Thomas, Brayden (M)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Ellis, Jesse (M)        
    > Hettner, Nathan (M)        
    > Lock, Aidan (M)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 6    
    > Bayliss, Gabriel (M)        
    > Fordham, Patrick (M)        
    > Lindsay, Cameron (M)        
    > McArdell, Henry (M)        
Grand Final   4 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 5    
    > Frost, Ryan (M)        
    > Humphrys, Ziggy (M)        
    > Neville, Thomas (M)        
    > Parker, Liam (M)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Jenkin, Samuel (M)        
    > Nash, Harry (M)        
    > Newberry, Thomas (M)        
    > Payne, William (M)        


Under 17 Mens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hettner, Nathan (M) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Fordham, Patrick (M) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Dorian, Blaze (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Frost, Ryan (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Kozned, Brandon (M) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Ellis, Jesse (M) West Beach SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Forest, Cooper (M) Henley SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Welch, Thomas (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Merchant, Lachlan (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Gates, Edward (M) Henley SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Stevens, Jack (M) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Giles, Joshua (M) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Smith, Jamieson (M)        
    > Stevens, Jack (M)        
    > Welch, Thomas (M)        
Grand Final   2 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 7    
    > Excell, Thomas (M)        
    > Forbes, Austin (M)        
    > Tidswell, Jacob (M)        
Grand Final   3 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 6    
    > Eastwood, Jack (M)        
    > Frost, Ryan (M)        
    > Humphrys, Ziggy (M)        
Grand Final   4 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 5    
    > Evans, Griffin (M)        
    > Swan, Taj (M)        
    > Wells, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   5 Glenelg SLSC Team B Glenelg SLSC 4    
    > Clemow, Tom (M)        
    > Giles, Joshua (M)        
    > Merchant, Lachlan (M)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Ellis, Jesse (M)        
    > Hettner, Nathan (M)        


Under 17 Mens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Merchant, Lachlan (M) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Excell, Thomas (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Wells, Jack (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Evans, Griffin (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Smith, Jamieson (M) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Giles, Joshua (M) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Ellis, Jesse (M) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Forest, Cooper (M) Henley SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Welch, Thomas (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Boag, Lachie (M) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Clemow, Tom (M) Glenelg SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Humphrys, Ziggy (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Ski Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Ellis, Jesse (M)        
    > Newberry, Thomas (M)        
Grand Final   2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 7    
    > Allen, Bailey (M)        
    > Welch, Thomas (M)        
    > Wells, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   3 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 5.5    
    > Clemow, Tom (M)        
    > Forbes, Austin (M)        
    > Tidswell, Jacob (M)        
Grand Final   3 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 5.5    
    > Eastwood, Jack (M)        
    > Farrow, Tyler (M)        
    > Humphrys, Ziggy (M)        
Grand Final   5 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 4    
    > Stevens, Jack (M)        
    > Swan, Taj (M)        
    > Thomas, Brayden (M)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Hettner, Nathan (M)        
    > Nash, Harry (M)        
    > Payne, William (M)        


Under 17 Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Semmens, Joseph (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Excell, Thomas (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Merchant, Lachlan (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Wells, Jack (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Spinner, Lochlann (M) Glenelg SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Evans, Griffin (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 9    
    > Excell, Thomas (M)        
    > Giles, Joshua (M)        
    > Merchant, Lachlan (M)        
    > Spinner, Lochlann (M)        
Grand Final   2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 7    
    > Evans, Griffin (M)        
    > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
    > Smith, Jamieson (M)        
    > Wells, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   3 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 6    
    > Simpson, Dylan (M)        
    > Stevens, Jack (M)        
    > Swan, Taj (M)        
    > Welch, Thomas (M)        
Grand Final   4 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 5    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Hettner, Nathan (M)        
    > Lock, Aidan (M)        
    > Newberry, Thomas (M)        


Under 17 Mens Taplin Relay (3)
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
    > Smith, Jamieson (M)        
    > Welch, Thomas (M)        
Grand Final   2 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 7    
    > Clemow, Tom (M)        
    > Giles, Joshua (M)        
    > Merchant, Lachlan (M)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Ellis, Jesse (M)        
    > Lock, Aidan (M)        
Grand Final   4 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 5    
    > Allen, Bailey (M)        
    > Swan, Taj (M)        
    > Wells, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   5 Glenelg SLSC Team B Glenelg SLSC 4    
    > Excell, Thomas (M)        
    > Forbes, Austin (M)        
    > Tidswell, Jacob (M)        
Grand Final   6 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 3    
    > Eastwood, Jack (M)        
    > Frost, Ryan (M)        
    > Humphrys, Ziggy (M)        


Under 17 Womens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Schwerdt, Helena (F) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Maddern, Lily (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Humphreys, Gwen (F) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Martens, Courtney (F) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Gebarski, Helen (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 McMullan, Ryelie (F) Christies Beach SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 9    
    > Humphreys, Gwen (F)        
    > Maddern, Lily (F)        
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
    > Priestly, Alice (F)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Gebarski, Helen (F)        
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Highett, Billie (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 6    
    > Butterfield, Amy (F)        
    > Martens, Courtney (F)        
    > Pedicini, Ruby (F)        
    > Schwerdt, Helena (F)        
Grand Final   4 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 5    
    > Batelaan, Stella (F)        
    > Burns, Sophie (F)        
    > Burns, Sarah (F)        
    > Harkness, Eirenn (F)        
Grand Final   5 Somerton SLSC Team A Somerton SLSC 4    
    > Bayliss, Noosa (F)        
    > Holt, Maddie (F)        
    > Jose, Isabella (F)        
    > McDonald, Zahra (F)        
Grand Final   6 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 3    
    > Codd, Lucy (F)        
    > Daly, Lauren (F)        
    > McGeagh, Ciara (F)        
    > Moroney-Plouffe, Aimee (F)        


Under 17 Womens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Humphreys, Gwen (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Schwerdt, Helena (F) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 McMullan, Ryelie (F) Christies Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Priestly, Alice (F) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Martens, Courtney (F) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Batelaan, Stella (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 1    


Under 17 Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zuill, Sophie (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Cunningham, Piper (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 5    
Grand Final   3 Mead, Gretel (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Bedford, Kiara (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hettner, Alyson (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Mead, Gretel (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team B Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F)        
    > Chandler, Lori (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Fox, Laura (F)        
    > Highett, Billie (F)        
    > Jones, Leah (F)        
Grand Final   4 Aldinga Bay SLSC Team A Aldinga Bay SLSC 5    
    > Bedford, Kiara (F)        
    > Fisher, Skye (F)        
    > MADDISON-TENNANT, Hanna (F)        
Grand Final   5 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 4    
    > Cunningham, Piper (F)        
    > McCurrach, Sydney (F)        
    > Sweeney, Dianne (F)        
Grand Final   6 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 3    
    > Daniels, Leah (F)        
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > MacLaren, Catriona (F)        


Under 17 Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zuill, Sophie (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Cunningham, Piper (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 5    
Grand Final   3 Bedford, Kiara (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jones, Leah (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Fox, Laura (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Mead, Gretel (F) West Beach SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Hettner, Alyson (F) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 McMullan, Ryelie (F) Christies Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Evans, Imogen (F) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Mead, Gretel (F) West Beach SLSC 1    
Grand Final   7 Daniels, Leah (F) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   8 Mullany, Bronwen (F) Moana SLSC 0    
Grand Final   9 Chandler, Lori (F) Seacliff SLSC 0    
Grand Final   10 McGeagh, Ciara (F) Henley SLSC 0    
Grand Final   11 McCurrach, Sydney (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    


Under 17 Womens Ski Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 9    
    > Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F)        
    > Chandler, Lori (F)        
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Fox, Laura (F)        
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 6    
    > Daniels, Leah (F)        
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > Pedicini, Ruby (F)        
Grand Final   4 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 5    
    > Codd, Lucy (F)        
    > McGeagh, Ciara (F)        
    > Moroney-Plouffe, Aimee (F)        


Under 17 Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mead, Gretel (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Bedford, Kiara (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jones, Leah (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Fox, Laura (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 MacLaren, Catriona (F) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Fox, Laura (F)        
    > Jones, Leah (F)        
    > Mead, Gretel (F)        
    > Tierney, Jessica (F)        
Grand Final   2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 7    
    > Daniels, Leah (F)        
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > MacLaren, Catriona (F)        
    > Pate, Lauren (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Baynes, Tamika (F)        
    > Baynes, Kiana (F)        
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   4 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 5    
    > McDonald, Lillian (F)        
Grand Final   5 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 4    
    > Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F)        
    > Chandler, Lori (F)        
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
    > Priestly, Alice (F)        


Under 17 Womens Taplin Relay (3)
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Tierney, Jessica (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
    > Priestly, Alice (F)        
Grand Final   3 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 6    
    > McDonald, Lillian (F)        
    > McGeagh, Ciara (F)        
    > Moroney-Plouffe, Aimee (F)        


Under 19 Mens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Dorian, Cassidy (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Abdul, Lewis (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Ruvinetti, Thomas (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Williams, Ryan (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Teakle, Luke (M) Glenelg SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Fidler, Jack (M) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Abdul, Lewis (M)        
    > Dorian, Cassidy (M)        
    > Dorian, Blaze (M)        
    > Kozned, Brandon (M)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Butcher, Zayn (M)        
    > Fidler, Jack (M)        
    > Fordham, Patrick (M)        
    > Williams, Ryan (M)        
Grand Final   3 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 6    
    > Camacho, Matthew (M)        
    > Mitchell, Dylan (M)        
    > Ruvinetti, Thomas (M)        
    > Teakle, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   4 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 5    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Ellis, Jesse (M)        
    > Hettner, Nathan (M)        
    > Lock, Aidan (M)        
Grand Final   5 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 4    
    > Butterfield, Jake (M)        
    > Forest, Cooper (M)        
    > Gates, Edward (M)        
    > Hogan, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Holt, Lachlan (M)        
    > Nash, Harry (M)        
    > Newberry, Thomas (M)        
    > Payne, William (M)        


Under 19 Mens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Camacho, Matthew (M) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Williams, Ryan (M) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Fidler, Jack (M) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Abdul, Lewis (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Ruvinetti, Thomas (M) Glenelg SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Woolford, Lachlan (M) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Martin, Jack (M) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Belshaw, Samuel (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Schulz, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Scapens, Alexander (M) Glenelg SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hogan, Daniel (M) Henley SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Butcher, Zayn (M) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 9    
    > Belshaw, Samuel (M)        
    > Martin, Jack (M)        
    > Scapens, Alexander (M)        
Grand Final   2 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 7    
    > Forest, Cooper (M)        
    > Gates, Edward (M)        
    > Hogan, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   3 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 6    
    > Smith, Jamieson (M)        
    > Urdanoff, Sam (M)        
    > Welch, Thomas (M)        
Grand Final   4 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 5    
    > Butcher, Zayn (M)        
    > McCulloch, Cooper (M)        
    > Robb, Sheldon (M)        
Grand Final   5 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 4    
    > Humphrey, Danny (M)        
    > Lienert, Cooper (M)        
    > Schulz, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   6 Glenelg SLSC Team B Glenelg SLSC 3    
    > Giles, Joshua (M)        
    > MELVILL, CONNOR (M)        
    > Tidswell, Jacob (M)        


Under 19 Mens Double Ski
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Bacchus, Reece (M)        
    > Bates, Sax (M)        
Grand Final   2 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 7    
    > Humphrey, Danny (M)        
    > Schulz, Nicholas (M)        
Grand Final   3 Glenelg SLSC Team B Glenelg SLSC 6    
    > MELVILL, CONNOR (M)        
    > Scapens, Alexander (M)        
Grand Final   4 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 5    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Ellis, Jesse (M)        
Grand Final   5 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 4    
    > Forest, Cooper (M)        
    > Hogan, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   6 Moana SLSC Team A Moana SLSC 3    
    > Clarke, Harvey (M)        
    > Downing, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   7 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 0    
    > Robb, Sheldon (M)        
    > Rugless, George (M)        
Grand Final   8 Port Elliot SLSC Team A Port Elliot SLSC 0    
    > Finlay, Dillon (M)        
    > Fuller, Harrison (M)        
Grand Final   9 Christies Beach SLSC Team A Christies Beach SLSC 0    
    > Hards, Harrison (M)        
    > Hards, Dannion (M)        
Grand Final   10 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 0    
    > Forbes, Austin (M)        
    > Tidswell, Jacob (M)        
Grand Final   10 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 0    
    > Gilbert, Callum (M)        
    > Hornibrook, Joshua (M)        
Grand Final   11 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 0    
    > Eastwood, Jack (M)        
    > Humphrys, Ziggy (M)        


Under 19 Mens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Schulz, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Martin, Jack (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Robb, Sheldon (M) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hogan, Daniel (M) Henley SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Humphrey, Danny (M) Semaphore SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Bates, Sax (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Rugless, George (M) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Bates, Sax (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Scapens, Alexander (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Schulz, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Hogan, Daniel (M) Henley SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Gilbert, Callum (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Ski Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Bacchus, Reece (M)        
    > Bates, Sax (M)        
    > Gilbert, Callum (M)        
Grand Final   2 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 7    
    > Forest, Cooper (M)        
    > Gates, Edward (M)        
    > Hogan, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   3 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 6    
    > Martin, Jack (M)        
    > MELVILL, CONNOR (M)        
    > Scapens, Alexander (M)        
Grand Final   4 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 5    
    > Humphrey, Danny (M)        
    > Schulz, Nicholas (M)        
    > Squeo, Sam (M)        
Grand Final   5 Christies Beach SLSC Team A Christies Beach SLSC 4    
    > Gregory, Billy (M)        
    > Hards, Harrison (M)        
    > Hards, Dannion (M)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Boag, Lachie (M)        
    > Ellis, Jesse (M)        
    > Holt, Lachlan (M)        


Under 19 Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Robb, Sheldon (M) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Martin, Jack (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Zille, Luke (M) Semaphore SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Schulz, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Humphrey, Danny (M) Semaphore SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Heath, Cooper (M) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Evans, Griffin (M)        
    > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
    > Smith, Jamieson (M)        
    > Wells, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   2 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 7    
    > Excell, Thomas (M)        
    > Heath, Cooper (M)        
    > Martin, Jack (M)        
    > Spinner, Lochlann (M)        
Grand Final   3 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 6    
    > Humphrey, Danny (M)        
    > Lienert, Cooper (M)        
    > Schulz, Nicholas (M)        
    > Zille, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   4 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 5    
    > Allen, Bailey (M)        
    > Gilbert, Callum (M)        
    > Hornibrook, Joshua (M)        
    > Stevens, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   5 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 4    
    > Butterfield, Jake (M)        
    > Forest, Cooper (M)        
    > Gates, Edward (M)        
    > Hogan, Daniel (M)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Hettner, Nathan (M)        
    > Holt, Lachlan (M)        
    > Lock, Aidan (M)        
    > Newberry, Thomas (M)        


Under 19 Mens Taplin Relay (3)
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Bacchus, Reece (M)        
    > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
    > Urdanoff, Sam (M)        
Grand Final   2 Semaphore SLSC Team A Semaphore SLSC 7    
    > Humphrey, Danny (M)        
    > Schulz, Nicholas (M)        
    > Zille, Luke (M)        
Grand Final   3 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 6    
    > Belshaw, Samuel (M)        
    > Martin, Jack (M)        
    > Scapens, Alexander (M)        
Grand Final   4 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 5    
    > Butcher, Zayn (M)        
    > Robb, Sheldon (M)        
    > Rugless, George (M)        
Grand Final   5 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 4    
    > Bates, Sax (M)        
    > Welch, Thomas (M)        
    > Wells, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Ellis, Jesse (M)        
    > Hettner, Nathan (M)        
    > Lock, Aidan (M)        


Under 19 Womens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Drummond, Lily (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Fox, Carla (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Goldner, Kelsey (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Newberry, Ellen (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Sleczka, Chelsea (F) Henley SLSC 1    


Under 19 Womens Beach Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 9    
    > Chandler, Lori (F)        
    > Drummond, Lily (F)        
    > Humphreys, Gwen (F)        
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
Grand Final   2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 7    
    > Butterfield, Amy (F)        
    > Channon, Tenille (F)        
    > Martens, Courtney (F)        
    > Schwerdt, Helena (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Fox, Carla (F)        
    > Gebarski, Helen (F)        
    > Newberry, Christine (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   4 Christies Beach SLSC Team A Christies Beach SLSC 5    
    > Birch-Smith, Amelia (F)        
    > Bristow, Abbey (F)        
    > Campbell, Laura (F)        
    > McMullan, Ryelie (F)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Fox, Laura (F)        
    > Fricker, Shelly (F)        
    > Goldner, Kelsey (F)        
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team C West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Baynes, Tamika (F)        
    > Highett, Jordan (F)        
    > Mead, Gretel (F)        


Under 19 Womens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Drummond, Lily (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Fox, Carla (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Newberry, Ellen (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Fricker, Shelly (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Sleczka, Chelsea (F) Henley SLSC 1    


Under 19 Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Copley, Tiffany (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 Humphreys, Bessie (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 McMullan, Charly (F) Christies Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 MacLaren, Siobhan (F) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Harding, Tia (F) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 19 Womens Board Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Mead, Gretel (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
    > Zuill, Georgia (F)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Hawkins, Sophie (F)        
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
Grand Final   3 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 6    
    > Copley, Tiffany (F)        
    > Cunningham, Piper (F)        
    > McCurrach, Sydney (F)        
Grand Final   4 West Beach SLSC Team C West Beach SLSC 5    
    > Fox, Laura (F)        
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Jones, Leah (F)        
Grand Final   5 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 4    
    > Harding, Tia (F)        
    > MacLaren, Siobhan (F)        
Grand Final   6 Christies Beach SLSC Team A Christies Beach SLSC 3    
    > Brown, Karla (F)        
    > Campbell, Laura (F)        
    > McMullan, Charly (F)        


Under 19 Womens Double Ski
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 9    
    > Hawkins, Sophie (F)        
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        
Grand Final   2 Glenelg SLSC Team A Glenelg SLSC 7    
    > Anleu, Lucinda (F)        
    > Dawood, Hanna (F)        
Grand Final   3 Christies Beach SLSC Team A Christies Beach SLSC 6    
    > Brown, Karla (F)        
    > McMullan, Charly (F)        
Grand Final   4 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 5    
    > Copley, Tiffany (F)        
    > McCurrach, Sydney (F)        
Grand Final   5 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 4    
    > Daniels, Leah (F)        
    > Harding, Tia (F)        
Grand Final   6 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 3    
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Zuill, Georgia (F)        
Grand Final   7 West Beach SLSC Team C West Beach SLSC 0    
    > Fox, Laura (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   8 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 0    
    > Goldner, Kelsey (F)        
    > Pena, Roxanne (F)        
Grand Final   9 Seacliff SLSC Team C Seacliff SLSC 0    
    > Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F)        
    > Chandler, Lori (F)        
Grand Final   10 Seacliff SLSC Team B Seacliff SLSC 0    
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
    > Priestly, Alice (F)        
Grand Final   11 Henley SLSC Team A Henley SLSC 0    
    > Daly, Lauren (F)        
    > McGeagh, Ciara (F)        


Under 19 Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Copley, Tiffany (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Harding, Tia (F) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Humphreys, Bessie (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Goldner, Kelsey (F) West Beach SLSC 2    


Under 19 Womens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Goldner, Kelsey (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Humphreys, Bessie (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 McMullan, Charly (F) Christies Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Copley, Tiffany (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 2    
Grand Final   6 Dawood, Hanna (F) Glenelg SLSC 1    
Grand Final   7 Zuill, Georgia (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   8 Pena, Roxanne (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   9 Harding, Tia (F) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   10 Chappill, Ashleigh (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    


Under 19 Womens Ski Relay
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 9    
    > Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F)        
    > Hawkins, Sophie (F)        
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        
Grand Final   2 Christies Beach SLSC Team A Christies Beach SLSC 7    
    > Brown, Karla (F)        
    > Campbell, Laura (F)        
    > McMullan, Charly (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Goldner, Kelsey (F)        
    > Pena, Roxanne (F)        
    > Zuill, Georgia (F)        
Grand Final   4 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 5    
    > Daniels, Leah (F)        
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > Harding, Tia (F)        


Under 19 Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Brown, Karla (F) Christies Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Pate, Chloe (F) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 MacLaren, Siobhan (F) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Boettcher, Maddison (F) Seacliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Harding, Tia (F) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 19 Womens Surf Team
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > MacLaren, Siobhan (F)        
    > MacLaren, Catriona (F)        
    > Pate, Lauren (F)        
    > Pate, Chloe (F)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Jones, Leah (F)        
    > Mead, Gretel (F)        
    > Tierney, Jessica (F)        
    > Zuill, Georgia (F)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 6    
    > Boettcher, Maddison (F)        
    > Hawkins, Sophie (F)        
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        
    > Priestly, Alice (F)        
Grand Final   4 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 5    
    > Copley, Tiffany (F)        
    > Cunningham, Piper (F)        
    > McCurrach, Sydney (F)        
    > Sweeney, Dianne (F)        
Grand Final   5 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 4    
    > Butterfield, Amy (F)        
    > Daniels, Leah (F)        
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > Pedicini, Ruby (F)        


Under 19 Womens Taplin Relay (3)
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 9    
    > Hettner, Alyson (F)        
    > Mead, Gretel (F)        
    > Tierney, Jessica (F)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Goldner, Kelsey (F)        
    > Jones, Leah (F)        
    > Zuill, Sophie (F)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 6    
    > Boettcher, Maddison (F)        
    > Hawkins, Sophie (F)        
    > Kidd, Anneka (F)        
Grand Final   4 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 5    
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > Harding, Tia (F)        
    > MacLaren, Siobhan (F)        
Grand Final   5 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 4    
    > Daniels, Leah (F)        
    > MacLaren, Catriona (F)        
    > Pate, Chloe (F)        
Grand Final   6 Seacliff SLSC Team B Seacliff SLSC 3    
    > Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F)        
    > Paris, Kate (F)        
    > Priestly, Alice (F)        


Under 23 March Past
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Brighton SLSC (SA) Team A Brighton SLSC (SA) 9    
    > Burns, Sophie (F)        
    > Burns, Sarah (F)        
    > Burns, Lucy (F)        
    > Chalmers, Abby (F)        
    > Chappill, Lauren (F)        
    > Chappill, Emma (F)        
    > Chappill, Ashleigh (F)        
    > Edwards, Jade (F)        
    > Heath, Sophie (F)        
    > Morgan, Chloe (F)        
    > Morriss, Tamsyn (F)        
    > Snell, Leilani (F)        
Grand Final   2 Port Noarlunga SLSC Team A Port Noarlunga SLSC 7    
    > Byrnes, Olivia (F)        
    > Byrnes, Isaac (M)        
    > Corbett, Paige (F)        
    > Eastwood, Jack (M)        
    > Frost, Ryan (M)        
    > Humphreys, Bessie (F)        
    > Humphrys, Ziggy (M)        
    > Jentz, Tanisha (F)        
    > Metti, Emily (F)        
    > O'Sullivan, Mikayla (F)        
    > Parker, Tomas (M)        
    > Thomas, Josh (M)        
Grand Final   3 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 6    
    > Allen, Bailey (M)        
    > Evans, Imogen (F)        
    > Gilbert, Callum (M)        
    > Harding, Tia (F)        
    > Kearney, Caroline (F)        
    > MacLaren, Siobhan (F)        
    > MacLaren, Catriona (F)        
    > Reed, Kelsey (F)        
    > Ryan, Sonia (F)        
    > Ryan, Nicholas (M)        
    > Ryan, Daniel (M)        
    > Wells, Jack (M)        
Grand Final   4 South Port SLSC Inc (SA) Team A South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 5    
    > Benn, Jade (F)        
    > Berry, Alyssa (F)        
    > Berry, Alexandra (F)        
    > Copley, Tiffany (F)        
    > Copley, Talon (M)        
    > Goldy, Emily (F)        
    > Logan, Izaac (M)        
    > McCurrach, Sydney (F)        
    > Sinclair, Megan (F)        
    > Taylor, Alex (M)        
    > Thomas, Ruby (F)        
    > Zeitz, Joshua (M)        
Grand Final   5 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 4    
    > Fox, Carla (F)        
    > Goldner, Kelsey (F)        
    > Highett, Jordan (F)        
    > Holland, Liam (M)        
    > Jessup, Brittany (F)        
    > Kither, Christopher (M)        
    > McLeod, Owen (M)        
    > Newberry, Ellen (F)        
    > Rafanelli, Jess (M)        
    > Zuill, Matthew (M)        
    > Zuill, Georgia (F)        
    > Zuill, Benjamin (M)        
Grand Final   6 Grange SLSC Team B Grange SLSC 3    
    > Bacchus, Reece (M)        
    > Bates, Sax (M)        
    > Burgess, Kristen (F)        
    > Butterfield, Amy (F)        
    > Cupo, Matthew (M)        
    > Hornibrook, Joshua (M)        
    > Pedicini, Ruby (F)        
    > Reed, Jackson (M)        
    > Semmens, Joseph (M)        
    > Starr, Lachlan (M)        
    > Swan, Taj (M)        
    > Urdanoff, Sam (M)