First Aid State Championships (Event Date: 19/02/2017)

All Results

Generated on 24/07/2019 6:36 pm


Open First Aid
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Kearney, Caroline (F)        
    > Smyth, James (M)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Hosking, Kaytie (F)        
    > Wilmot, Shanae (F)        
Grand Final   3 West Beach SLSC Team A West Beach SLSC 6    
    > Cunningham, Jessica (F)        
    > Davis-Bishop, Melissa (F)        
Grand Final   4 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 5    
    > Newberry, Ellen (F)        
    > Richardson, Max (M)        


Under 14 (NGS) First Aid
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > Evans, Tamsin (F)        
    > Ralph, Samuel (M)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Lockhart, Alice (F)        
    > Symonds, Charlee (F)        


Under 15 NGS First Aid
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 9    
    > Austin, Jenna (F)        
    > Hosking, Hayley (F)        
Grand Final   2 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 7    
    > Allen, Mitchell (M)        
    > Bates, Zani (F)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team B Seacliff SLSC 6    
    > Bedford, Ethan (M)        
    > Quraishi Taylor, Dylan (M)        
Grand Final   4 Seacliff SLSC Team C Seacliff SLSC 5    
    > Lockhart, Alice (F)        
    > Symonds, Charlee (F)        


Under 17 NGS First Aid
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Grange SLSC Team A Grange SLSC 9    
    > MacLaren, Catriona (F)        
    > Poole, Jasper (M)        
Grand Final   2 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 7    
    > Austin, Ashlyn (F)        
    > Williams, Madeline (F)        


Under 19 NGS First Aid
Round Heat Place Team / Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Seacliff SLSC Team B Seacliff SLSC 9    
    > Hosking, Kaytie (F)        
    > Wilmot, Shanae (F)        
Grand Final   2 West Beach SLSC Team B West Beach SLSC 7    
    > Newberry, Ellen (F)        
    > Richardson, Max (M)        
Grand Final   3 Seacliff SLSC Team A Seacliff SLSC 6    
    > Austin, Ashlyn (F)        
    > Williams, Madeline (F)