Senior Carnival Three (Event Date: 08/01/2017)

All Results

Generated on 24/07/2019 7:00 pm


Open Mens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kozned, Brandon (M) Grange SLSC 7    


Open Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zuill, Benjamin (M) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Martin, Jack (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Schetter, William (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Zuill, Matthew (M) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 McKenzie, Sean (M) Semaphore SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Rump, Ethan (M) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Open Mens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zuill, Benjamin (M) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Zuill, Matthew (M) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Martin, Jack (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Schetter, William (M) Glenelg SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 May, Tom (M) Seacliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 McKenzie, Sean (M) Semaphore SLSC 1    


Open Mens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Kither, Christopher (M) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Myatt, Samuel (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Schetter, William (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Zuill, Benjamin (M) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 May, Tom (M) Seacliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Martin, Jack (M) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Open Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Zuill, Benjamin (M) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Zuill, Matthew (M) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Semmens, Joseph (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Beinke, Samuel (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Davison, Ryan (M) Seacliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 McKenzie, Sean (M) Semaphore SLSC 1    


Open Womens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   2 Burns, Sarah (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 5    


Open Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   2 Zuill, Sophie (F) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Elson, Amanda (F) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Cunningham, Piper (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 3    
Grand Final   5 Jessup, Brittany (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Open Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   2 Elson, Amanda (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Warrick, Lily (F) Moana SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jessup, Brittany (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Curtis, Kate (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Open Womens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Jessup, Brittany (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Davis, Elena (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Curtis, Kate (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   6 Myatt, Lee (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 1    


Open Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mead, Gretel (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Bedford, Kiara (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 5    
Grand Final   4 Jessup, Brittany (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 MacLaren, Siobhan (F) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Warrick, Lily (F) Moana SLSC 1    


Under 14 Mens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Window, Hunter (M) Somerton SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Ellis, Glyn (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 WISMAN, FLETCHER (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    
Grand Final   4 Byrnes, Isaac (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Hansen, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 0    


Under 14 Mens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Skanes, Nicholas (M) Port Elliot SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Dunlop, Joel (M) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Hansen, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Forest, Oscar (M) Henley SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Ellis, Glyn (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 0    


Under 14 Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Ffrench, Jed (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Brookes, Nicholas (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Smith, Darcy (M) Port Elliot SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Skanes, Nicholas (M) Port Elliot SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Haddy, William (M) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    
Grand Final   6 Spencer, William (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    


Under 14 Mens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Ffrench, Jed (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Spencer, William (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    
Grand Final   3 Brookes, Nicholas (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Varney, Oliver (M) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Hornibrook, Samuel (M) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Suttie, Finlay (M) West Beach SLSC 0    


Under 14 Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Ffrench, Jed (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Spencer, William (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    
Grand Final   3 Suttie, Finlay (M) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Brookes, Nicholas (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Ralph, Samuel (M) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Keighran, Isaac (M) Somerton SLSC 0    


Under 14 Womens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Channon, Liana (F) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Rowlands, Isla (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Tidswell, Holly (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Hastings, Olivia (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    
Grand Final   6 SPAKIANOS, HAILIE (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 0    


Under 14 Womens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hastings, Olivia (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 0    
Grand Final   2 Channon, Liana (F) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Griffiths, Cloe (F) Seacliff SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Liptak, Ruby (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Benger, Stella (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Betterman, Summer (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    


Under 14 Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Merchant, Eloise (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Dolan, Charlotte (F) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Derbyshire, Lucy (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Liptak, Ruby (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Fiegert, Tasmyn (F) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Highett, Alex (F) West Beach SLSC 0    


Under 14 Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Derbyshire, Lucy (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Liptak, Ruby (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Dolan, Charlotte (F) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Merchant, Eloise (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Highett, Alex (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Evans, Tamsin (F) Grange SLSC 0    


Under 14 Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Derbyshire, Lucy (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Liptak, Ruby (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Merchant, Eloise (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Dolan, Charlotte (F) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Highett, Alex (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Fiegert, Tasmyn (F) Grange SLSC 0    


Under 15 Mens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Dawkins, Harrison (M) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Bedford, Ethan (M) Seacliff SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Buck, Zachary (M) Semaphore SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Boag, Jesse (M) West Beach SLSC 0    


Under 15 Mens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Dorian, Indiana (M) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Young, Isaac (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Corbett, Evan (M) Henley SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Rowntree, Max (M) Seacliff SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Evans, Jeremy (M) Seacliff SLSC 0    


Under 15 Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Dawkins, Harrison (M) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Campbell, Lachlan (M) Christies Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Kelton, Jack (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Bristow, Cooper (M) Christies Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Thomas, Josh (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Logan, Izaac (M) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    


Under 15 Mens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Dawkins, Harrison (M) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Parker, Tomas (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Bristow, Cooper (M) Christies Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Martin, Oliver (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Borlase, James (M) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Tunbridge, Connor (M) Semaphore SLSC 0    


Under 15 Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Thomas, Josh (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Dawkins, Harrison (M) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Parker, Tomas (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Borlase, James (M) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Tunbridge, Connor (M) Semaphore SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Martin, Oliver (M) Glenelg SLSC 0    


Under 15 Womens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 Thorne, Abby (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Austin, Jenna (F) Seacliff SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Lock, Larissa (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Berry, Alexandra (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    


Under 15 Womens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    
Grand Final   2 Thorne, Abby (F) West Beach SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Austin, Jenna (F) Seacliff SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Berry, Alexandra (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    
Grand Final   5 Roe, Kayla (F) Henley SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 D'Aloia, Grace (F) Grange SLSC 0    


Under 15 Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    
Grand Final   2 Bedford, Natasha (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 Roe, Kayla (F) Henley SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Smith, Tahlia (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Clemow, Madison (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 D'Aloia, Grace (F) Grange SLSC 0    


Under 15 Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bedford, Natasha (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    
Grand Final   3 Shore, Amelia (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Roe, Kayla (F) Henley SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Clemow, Madison (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Benn, Jade (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    


Under 15 Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Bedford, Natasha (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 0    
Grand Final   2 Roe, Kayla (F) Henley SLSC 0    
Grand Final   3 D'Aloia, Grace (F) Grange SLSC 0    
Grand Final   4 Clemow, Madison (F) Glenelg SLSC 0    
Grand Final   5 Shore, Amelia (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 0    
Grand Final   6 Charlton, Teah (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 0    


Under 17 Mens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Fordham, Patrick (M) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Kozned, Brandon (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   4 McArdell, Henry (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Whiting, Benjamin (M) Brighton SLSC (SA) 2    
Grand Final   6 Scopacasa, Anthony (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Fordham, Patrick (M) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Kozned, Brandon (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Hettner, Nathan (M) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 McArdell, Henry (M) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Frost, Ryan (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Allen, Bailey (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Tidswell, Jacob (M) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Clemow, Tom (M) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Gates, Edward (M) Henley SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Evans, Griffin (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Welch, Thomas (M) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Stevens, Jack (M) Grange SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Smith, Jamieson (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Forest, Cooper (M) Henley SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Semmens, Joseph (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Excell, Thomas (M) Glenelg SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Humphrys, Ziggy (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Gates, Edward (M) Henley SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Forest, Cooper (M) Henley SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Ellis, Jesse (M) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Humphrys, Ziggy (M) Port Noarlunga SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Boag, Lachie (M) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Allen, Bailey (M) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Tidswell, Jacob (M) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Under 17 Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Semmens, Joseph (M) Grange SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Smith, Jamieson (M) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Excell, Thomas (M) Glenelg SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Evans, Griffin (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Spinner, Lochlann (M) Glenelg SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Clemow, Tom (M) Glenelg SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Beach Flags
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Burns, Sarah (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 Gebarski, Helen (F) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Daly, Lauren (F) Henley SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 McDonald, Lillian (F) Henley SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Chandler, Lori (F) Seacliff SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Codd, Lucy (F) Henley SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Priestly, Alice (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Burns, Sarah (F) Brighton SLSC (SA) 5    
Grand Final   3 Chandler, Lori (F) Seacliff SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Moroney-Plouffe, Aimee (F) Henley SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Gebarski, Helen (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Codd, Lucy (F) Henley SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cunningham, Piper (F) South Port SLSC Inc (SA) 7    
Grand Final   2 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Mead, Gretel (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Bedford, Kiara (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Zuill, Sophie (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 MADDISON-TENNANT, Hanna (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Mead, Gretel (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Zuill, Sophie (F) West Beach SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Fox, Laura (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Jones, Leah (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Byrnes, Olivia (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F) Seacliff SLSC 1    


Under 17 Womens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Cavaiuolo, Gabriella (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    


Under 17 Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   2 Bedford, Kiara (F) Aldinga Bay SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Mead, Gretel (F) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Kidd, Anneka (F) Seacliff SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Jones, Leah (F) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Zuill, Sophie (F) West Beach SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hogan, Daniel (M) Henley SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Butcher, Zayn (M) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Schulz, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 4    
Grand Final   5 Holt, Lachlan (M) West Beach SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Humphrey, Danny (M) Semaphore SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Schulz, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Hogan, Daniel (M) Henley SLSC 5    
Grand Final   4 Bacchus, Reece (M) Grange SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Humphrey, Danny (M) Semaphore SLSC 2    


Under 19 Mens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Martin, Jack (M) Glenelg SLSC 7    
Grand Final   3 Bacchus, Reece (M) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hogan, Daniel (M) Henley SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Schulz, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Clarke, Harvey (M) Moana SLSC 1    


Under 19 Mens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Schulz, Nicholas (M) Semaphore SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Humphrey, Danny (M) Semaphore SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Holt, Lachlan (M) West Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Hope, Brandon (M) Grange SLSC 3    


Under 19 Womens Beach Sprint
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Fox, Carla (F) West Beach SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Zuill, Georgia (F) West Beach SLSC 4    


Under 19 Womens Board Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Humphreys, Bessie (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 MacLaren, Siobhan (F) Grange SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Zuill, Georgia (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Harding, Tia (F) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Highett, Jordan (F) West Beach SLSC 1    


Under 19 Womens Iron
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Humphreys, Bessie (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Zuill, Georgia (F) West Beach SLSC 4    


Under 19 Womens Single Ski
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 Dawood, Hanna (F) Glenelg SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Humphreys, Bessie (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Zuill, Georgia (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Harding, Tia (F) Grange SLSC 2    


Under 19 Womens Surf Race
Round Heat Place Name Club Points Time Comments
Grand Final   1 Hawkins, Sophie (F) Seacliff SLSC 7    
Grand Final   2 MacLaren, Siobhan (F) Grange SLSC 5    
Grand Final   3 Brown, Karla (F) Christies Beach SLSC 4    
Grand Final   4 Zuill, Georgia (F) West Beach SLSC 3    
Grand Final   5 Harding, Tia (F) Grange SLSC 2    
Grand Final   6 Humphreys, Bessie (F) Port Noarlunga SLSC 1